TURBO CONTROLS LTD, Sedgefield

TURBO CONTROLS LTD
First Floor, Suite 6, High Street
TS21 3AR Sedgefield
Durham England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TURBO CONTROLS LTD
Reg. office address
FIRST FLOOR SUITE 6 HIGH STREET, TS21 3AR, Sedgefield, Durham
Company Number
08680177
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
P BALMER LTD
SIC Code
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
06 Sep 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Services
Civil Engineering
TURBO CONTROLS LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TURBO CONTROLS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1ST FLOOR 6 HIGH STREET
    TS21 3AR  Sedgefield
  2. First Floor, Suite 6, High Street
    TS21 3AR  Sedgefield
  3. 6 High Street
    TS21 3AR  Sedgefield
  4. First Floor, Suite 6, High Street
    TS21 3AR  Sedgefield
  5. 6 High Street
    TS21 3AR  Sedgefield
  6. 2 Weterton Farm Cottage
    TS21 3DU  Sedgefield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies